Hardware Package, HB

H5 Hardware Package

$ 1,260.00

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email

Share this product.

H5 Hardware Package includes:

QTY Part # Description

18 AN3-4A UNDRILLED BOLT

14 AN3-5A UNDRILLED BOLT

7 AN3-6A UNDRILLED BOLT

10 AN3-7A UNDRILLED BOLT

9 AN3-10A UNDRILLED BOLT

6 AN3-11A UNDRILLED BOLT

7 AN3-12A UNDRILLED BOLT

4 AN3-13A UNDRILLED BOLT

1 AN3-14A UNDRILLED BOLT

1 AN3-15A UNDRILLED BOLT

3 AN3-16A UNDRILLED BOLT

1 AN3-17A UNDRILLED BOLT

1 AN3-21A UNDRILLED BOLT

1 AN3-22A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-4A UNDRILLED BOLT

9 AN4-5A UNDRILLED BOLT

8 AN4-6A UNDRILLED BOLT

17 AN4-7A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4H-7A UNDRILLED BOLT

7 AN4-10A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-10 DRILLED BOLT

22 AN4-11A UNDRILLED BOLT

4 AN4-12A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-13A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-14A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-15 DRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-15A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-16A UNDRILLED BOLT

4 AN4-17A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-20A UNDRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-20 DRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-24 DRILLED BOLT

2 AN4-25A UNDRILLED BOLT

1 AN5-10A (TAIL SPRING)

4 AN6-26 (ENG MOUNT)

2 AN6-35A (LNDG GEAR)

4 AN6-42 DRILLED BOLT

4 AN8-13 (WING ATTACH)

100 AN526C632R8 SCREWS

100 AN365-1032A NUTS (3/16″ SELF LOCKING)

110 AN365-428A NUTS (1/4″ SELF LOCKING

8 AN310-4 NUTS (1/4″ CASTLE NUT)

2 AN365-624A NUTS (3/8″ SELF LOCKING)

4 AN310-6 NUTS (3/8″ CASTLE)

4 AN310-8 NUTS (1/2″ CASTLE)

2 AN310-10 NUTS (5/8″ CASTLE)

100 AN960-10 WASHERS (3/16″)

100 AN960-416 WASHERS (1/4″)

10 AN960-616 WASHERS (3/8″)

4 AN960-816 WASHERS (1/2″)

3 M21047-3 NUTPLATES (3/16″)

16 M21047-4 NUTPLATES (1/4″)

1 MS21047-5 NUTPLATES (5/16″)

50 MS21047-06 NUTPLATES

1000 1682-0412 PULL RIVETS

500 1682-0414 PULL RIVETS

50 ABL4-3A 1/8″ LARGE FLANGERIVETS

140 BSC-32 3/32 ALUMINUM RIVETS

250 AN470AD-4-4 SOLID RIVETS

250 AN470AD-4-5 SOLID RIVETS

400 AN470AD-4-6 SOLID RIVETS

200 AN470AD-4-7 SOLID RIVETS

800 AN470AD-4-8 SOLID RIVETS

150 AN470AD-4-9 SOLID RIVETS

400 AN426AD-4-4 SOLID RIVETS

300 AN426AD-4-5 SOLID RIVETS

600 AN426AD-4-6 SOLID RIVETS

250 AN426AD-4-7 SOLID RIVETS

400 AN426AD-4-8 SOLID RIVETS

14 AN316-4R JAM NUT

23 212-12ND CAMLOK RECEPTACLE

23 2600-1 CAMLOK FASTENER

23 2600-LW CAMLOK RETAINERS

25 9326A007 1/8″ ALUMINUM WASHERS

5 ROD GUIDES

10 FF303-01 BEARINGS

14 MM-4M ROD END BEARINGS

10 C1016 1/2 ROD BUSHINGS

2 C1017 5/8 ROD BUSHINGS

1 C1018 3/4 ROD BUSHINGS

1 C1019 3/4 ANG. ROD BUSHING

14″ 1.25″ HINGE EXTR. CANOPY

60″ 1.5 ” EXTR. HINGE